Sports News

NHL Hockey
Scoreboard| Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Seattle Kraken (14-25-4)


2020-21 | 2021-22

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
CJared McCann3817926-12106009917.17
RWJordan Eberle41121224-1763019312.90
CYanni Gourde3591322-11181006015.00
CAlex Wennberg4341721-1312001577.02
LWJaden Schwartz2961420-1210100708.57
DVince Dunn3841317-1830100596.78
LWRyan Donato389716-11211018810.23
DMark Giordano3741216-1131000745.41
LWCalle Jarnkrok327815-822015213.46
RWBrandon Tanev3096154132135117.65
RWJoonas Donskoi4201414-44000490.00
LWMarcus Johansson325914-152301519.80
DAdam Larsson434913-1628002586.90
DCarson Soucy3367137230104513.33
CMorgan Geekie373811-910000525.77
DJamie Oleksiak3711011134000511.96
RWMason Appleton29369-68002397.69
RWColin Blackwell20437-420002317.39
CAlex Barre-Boulet16336040001618.75
CRiley Sheahan3015650000303.33
DJeremy Lauzon34145-1151000303.33
DHaydn Fleury22213-26001287.14
DWill Borgen14112-515000156.67
RWKarson Kuhlman2311202000273.70
RWKole Lind4011-120000-
LWMax McCormick1000011000080.00
CAlexander True8000-2200060.00

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Philipp Grubauer3217813.20111648095826.885
Chris Driedger115463.183603029280.896
Joey Daccord42334.120301016113.858

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2022 by STATS PERFORM.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS PERFORM is strictly prohibited.