Sports News

NHL Hockey
Scoreboard| Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Columbus Blue Jackets (9-8-4)


2018-19 | 2019-20
Regular Season

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
CPierre-Luc Dubois219716-4150015117.65
RWCam Atkinson214913-44301755.33
LWGustav Nyquist2131013-88001506.00
DZach Werenski216713-862016010.00
DSeth Jones2111112-410000462.17
RWOliver Bjorkstrand215510-56201588.62
RWEmil Bemstrom21358-10201339.09
LWSonny Milano193580120012512.00
CAlexander Wennberg21268-14100336.06
LWNick Foligno18167-319100342.94
CBoone Jenner21617-1481005012.00
CRiley Nash1915614010137.69
DRyan Murray13134-14000156.67
LWAlexandre Texier17314160012611.54
DVladislav Gavrikov20123-28000224.55
LWEric Robinson430322001650.00
DDavid Savard2103306000220.00
RWJosh Anderson15112-76000323.13
DDean Kukan13022-14000180.00
LWJakob Lilja10022-10000110.00
DMarkus Nutivaara10202-120001414.29
DScott Harrington7011-4400080.00
RWKole Sherwood30000200060.00

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Joonas Korpisalo179873.049712050486.897
Elvis Merzlikins52803.430130016151.894

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2019 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.