Sports News

NHL Hockey
Scoreboard| Playoffs| Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Anaheim Ducks (31-37-14)


2020-21 | 2021-22

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
RWTroy Terry75373067-112680719219.27
CTrevor Zegras75233861-215090518112.71
DCam Fowler7693342-9146011247.26
LWAdam Henrique58192342-21460014113.48
CRyan Getzlaf5633437-14292011042.88
DKevin Shattenkirk8282735-9361011634.91
LWSonny Milano66142034-9105039414.89
DJamie Drysdale8142832-26160011372.92
LWDerek Grant71151429-162721111712.82
CIsac Lundestrom80161329-380438319.28
RWJakob Silfverberg5351621-3301001204.17
CSam Steel6861420-1716001669.09
RWSam Carrick6411819-12850008013.75
LWMax Comtois5261016-1746000728.33
RWZach Aston-Reese6951015928000786.41
LWDominik Simon7231013034001883.41
RWGerry Mayhew4011112-6181005320.75
RWVinni Lettieri315510-862005010.00
DJosh Mahura38347-1412000368.33
RWBuddy Robinson32156219000382.63
DAndrej Sustr38156-416000283.57
DUrho Vaakanainen29066-510000270.00
DSimon Benoit53145-522000452.22
CBenoit-Olivier Groulx1812302000175.88
LWMason McTavish9213320011216.67
DGreg Pateryn10112010000166.25
DJacob Larsson6011-3200050.00
CDanny O'Regan5011-1000020.00
RWHunter Drew2000050000-
DBrendan Guhle60000000060.00
LWMax Jones2000-11500020.00
RWBryce Kindopp10000000020.00
RWJacob Perreault1000-100000-
LWBrayden Tracey1000-1000010.00

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
John Gibson5632353.19182611811721789.904
Anthony Stolarz2815062.6712836367809.917
Lukas Dostal42012.991201010108.907
Thomas Hodges1193.160101013.667

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2022 by STATS PERFORM.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS PERFORM is strictly prohibited.