Sports News

NHL Hockey
Scoreboard| Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Anaheim Ducks (24-28-7)


2018-19 | 2019-20

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
CRyan Getzlaf57122638-14412051239.76
LWRickard Rakell53132134-6102011468.90
RWJakob Silfverberg5418163421432112214.75
CAdam Henrique59211233-51650014214.79
DCam Fowler59920290202021177.69
RWOndrej Kase4971623-7100101355.19
DHampus Lindholm5122022-834101992.02
CDerek Grant47146200282347618.42
CSam Steel5451520-820101707.14
LWNick Ritchie386915076202669.09
RWCarter Rowney5968142120215510.91
RWTroy Terry4441014-76000705.71
LWMax Comtois295611-4242003215.63
DMichael Del Zotto372911414000424.76
LWMax Jones487310-226010868.14
DErik Gudbranson51459095000785.13
CDevin Shore36369-68001446.82
LWNicolas Deslauriers47358-482000506.00
DJacob Larsson48268-1010000494.08
DJosh Manson40156-535000541.85
DBrendan Guhle22235-310000296.90
DKorbinian Holzer43134-133000352.86
CIsac Lundestrom15044-20000100.00
DJosh Mahura11134-32000119.09
CSam Carrick9112-30010166.25
RWDaniel Sprong8112-20100175.88
CChase De Leo10000000010.00

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
John Gibson4325282.9917224511261318.904
Ryan Miller1810203.067632052557.907

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2020 by STATS PERFORM.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS PERFORM is strictly prohibited.