Sports News

NHL Hockey
Scoreboard| Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Anaheim Ducks (0-1-1)


2019-20 | 2020-21

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
LWMax Comtois230320000475.00
CSam Steel20220000020.00
CRyan Getzlaf2011-1000010.00
DJacob Larsson2011000000-
LWNicolas Deslauriers2000-1000060.00
DCam Fowler2000-3000010.00
CDerek Grant2000-1000020.00
DJani Hakanpaa20001200010.00
RWDanton Heinen2000-1000050.00
CAdam Henrique2000-3000010.00
DHampus Lindholm2000-1000010.00
CIsac Lundestrom2000-100000-
DJosh Manson2000-2000010.00
LWRickard Rakell2000-4000070.00
RWCarter Rowney2000-1000010.00
DKevin Shattenkirk2000-1000040.00
RWJakob Silfverberg2000-3200030.00
RWTroy Terry20001000040.00

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
John Gibson21173.0501110661.902

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2021 by STATS PERFORM.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS PERFORM is strictly prohibited.