Sports News

NHL Hockey
Scoreboard| Playoffs| Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Arizona Coyotes (25-50-7)


2020-21 | 2021-22

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
LWClayton Keller6728356332851217715.82
RWNick Schmaltz6323365911440412318.70
RWPhil Kessel8284452-24402001754.57
DShayne Gostisbehere82143751-23262021519.27
RWTravis Boyd74171835-10342028819.32
LWLawson Crouse65201434-95231413115.27
CBarrett Hayton60101424-8202018212.20
LWNick Ritchie57121123-13431009312.90
DAnton Stralman7481523-1612001958.42
DJakob Chychrun4771421-20471021414.96
CAlex Galchenyuk6061521-1132000896.74
RWLoui Eriksson7331619-186010813.70
DJ.J. Moser4341115-10161014010.00
LWAndrew Ladd517512-20473005712.28
DDysin Mayo674812-2227000765.26
CChristian Fischer535510-1514100766.58
DKyle Capobianco45279-1238101405.00
LWAntoine Roussel53448-1659001596.78
DCam Dineen34077-164000520.00
LWMichael Carcone21426-8140003611.11
LWMatias Maccelli23156-104000214.76
CRiley Nash49044-510000360.00
CNathan Smith10224-120001414.29
RWJan Jenik13213-611001229.09
DVladislav Kolyachonok3212306000244.17
CJack McBain10213-660001315.38
LWLiam O'Brien392131106000365.56
CJay Beagle33112-2027000244.17
LWBokondji Imama4101-25000333.33
RWDmitrij Jaskin12011-64000230.00
RWHudson Fasching11000-3000030.00
LWBen McCartney20000400020.00
DVictor Soderstrom16000-76000140.00
CBlake Speers2000-3200010.00
DConor Timmins6000-6000050.00

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Karel Vejmelka5227733.6813323611701669.898
Harri Sateri62984.232210021157.866
Carter Hutton31157.76020001558.741
Ivan Prosvetov31854.220210013104.875
Josef Korenar2702.5700000335.914

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2022 by STATS PERFORM.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS PERFORM is strictly prohibited.