Sports News

NHL Hockey
Scoreboard| Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Arizona Coyotes (10-24-4)


2020-21 | 2021-22

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
RWClayton Keller38141630-52621211012.73
RWPhil Kessel3852227-616200806.25
DShayne Gostisbehere3871724-612000759.33
LWLawson Crouse37101020-1260028811.36
CTravis Boyd3010818-5161004025.00
CJohan Larsson2669151281012821.43
RWNick Schmaltz192810-54000326.25
DJakob Chychrun27268-2830100862.33
RWLoui Eriksson30178-106010402.50
LWAndrew Ladd30538-7392002817.86
DAnton Stralman30257-36000375.41
CRyan Dzingel20426-1330011921.05
RWChristian Fischer30336-710100348.82
CBarrett Hayton26246-810101287.14
DIlya Lyubushkin37066-520000270.00
DKyle Capobianco15235-8121011216.67
CAlex Galchenyuk18055-64000280.00
DDysin Mayo33325-18000427.14
DJanis Moser11325561011225.00
LWAntoine Roussel33325-1347001368.33
DCam Dineen14044-50000180.00
LWLiam O'Brien27112380000205.00
CJay Beagle21101-1110000137.69
RWDmitrij Jaskin12011-64000230.00
CRiley Nash3101106000210.00
LWMichael Carcone1000-1000040.00
RWHudson Fasching7000-1000010.00
RWJan Jenik3000-1700020.00
DVladislav Kolyachonok4000-1000030.00
LWBen McCartney20000400020.00
DVictor Soderstrom13000-64000100.00
CBlake Speers2000-3200010.00
DConor Timmins6000-6000050.00

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Karel Vejmelka2312393.1061414164714.910
Scott Wedgewood179733.334931054510.894
Carter Hutton31157.76020001558.741
Ivan Prosvetov21253.8401100875.893

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2022 by STATS PERFORM.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS PERFORM is strictly prohibited.