Sports News

NHL Hockey
Scoreboard| Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Vancouver Canucks (17-18-3)


2019-20 | 2020-21
Regular Season

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
RWBrock Boeser38161834-2126118917.98
CBo Horvat38161430-1106028618.60
CJ.T. Miller3592029-6252046414.06
DQuinn Hughes3822628-1714000752.67
CElias Pettersson26101121064016315.87
LWNils Hoglander3881018-2101018010.00
DTyler Myers3841115-441012765.26
LWTanner Pearson346511-424100758.00
DNate Schmidt373811-12001565.36
DJordie Benn3118959000392.56
CTravis Boyd21358121001520.00
CBrandon Sutter36628-720105810.34
LWTyler Motte20617-3140013815.79
RWJimmy Vesey35527-640014211.90
DAlexander Edler37066-849000700.00
CJay Beagle30145-28000214.76
LWAntoine Roussel34134437000283.57
RWJake Virtanen32404-328101478.51
DTravis Hamonic20022-38000400.00
RWJayce Hawryluk13112-12000812.50
RWZack MacEwen22112124000214.76
DJalen Chatfield11011-5600080.00
RWLoui Eriksson7011-3200050.00
DOlli Juolevi1510130000147.14
DBrogan Rafferty1011-1000010.00
RWJustin Bailey3000-2200060.00
DGuillaume Brisebois1000000000-
CTyler Graovac3000-1000010.00
LWMarc Michaelis7000-3200010.00

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Thatcher Demko2514942.77121215169836.917
Braden Holtby137833.445622045445.899

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2021 by STATS PERFORM.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS PERFORM is strictly prohibited.