Sports News

NHL Hockey
Scoreboard| Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

San Jose Sharks (3-4)


2019-20 | 2020-21

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
CTomas Hertl7347-622001030.00
CLogan Couture7336221002213.64
LWRyan Donato7325-401001915.79
LWEvander Kane7235-5181001910.53
RWKevin Labanc714514000234.35
LWTimo Meier7145-40000234.35
DBrent Burns7224-28101238.70
DMario Ferraro7033-12000130.00
DErik Karlsson7033-82000120.00
RWMatt Nieto7213-12000922.22
RWNoah Gregor5202-420001315.38
LWJohn Leonard7022-5000090.00
CDylan Gambrell4011-2200020.00
LWPatrick Marleau7011-3000040.00
DRadim Simek5011-1000020.00
LWMarcus Sorensen710104000119.09
CFredrik Handemark1000-100000-
CJoel Kellman1000-1200010.00
DNikolai Knyzhov7000-2400040.00
DNicolas Meloche1000100000-
DJacob Middleton1000-2200010.00
RWStefan Noesen30000200020.00
DMarc-Edouard Vlasic7000-3200060.00

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Martin Jones52603.913200017132.871
Devan Dubnyk41643.2902020985.894

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2021 by STATS PERFORM.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS PERFORM is strictly prohibited.