Sports News

NHL Hockey
Scoreboard| Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

San Jose Sharks (15-25-11)


2021-22 | 2022-23

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
DErik Karlsson51165066-21030413112.21
LWTimo Meier51282048-1321120322712.33
CTomas Hertl49142943-92240111312.39
CLogan Couture51192342-171131111915.97
RWAlexander Barabanov4672431-1710101838.43
RWKevin Labanc45101525-3222008312.05
DMatt Benning4912021-920000372.70
LWNick Bonino489817-5140006613.64
CNico Sturm4311617-3170017215.28
DMarc-Edouard Vlasic5011314-96000422.38
RWLuke Kunin315813-932200588.62
LWOskar Lindblom495712-1060004710.64
DJaycob Megna4811112621000492.04
RWMichael Eyssimont293811824000575.26
CSteven Lorentz495510-1114000667.58
RWEvgeny Svechnikov354590140004010.00
DMario Ferraro41358-2212000387.89
DScott Harrington20156-46001185.56
LWJonah Gadjovich32235-552000306.67
RWNoah Gregor26325-115000506.00
DNick Cicek14044-71500010.00
LWJacob MacDonald35022-313000310.00
DRadim Simek31112-925000313.23
LWC.J. Suess1000-120000-
LWJeffrey Viel10000200010.00

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
James Reimer2816863.3181467193883.895
Kaapo Kahkonen2011733.896943176591.871
Aaron Dell21163.5902020768.897
Eetu Makiniemi2842.1410100332.906

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2023 by STATS PERFORM.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS PERFORM is strictly prohibited.