Sports News

NHL Hockey
Scoreboard| Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Philadelphia Flyers (13-20-8)


2020-21 | 2021-22

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
CClaude Giroux38141933-81630010613.21
RWCam Atkinson411516317622413211.36
RWTravis Konecny3971623-9342011066.60
LWJoel Farabee33117181171105818.97
CSean Couturier2961117-614202797.59
LWJames van Riemsdyk4110616-19146038411.90
CScott Laughton386915-8160205910.17
DIvan Provorov3841115-918101725.56
DKeith Yandle4101313-228000660.00
LWOskar Lindblom405712-610000677.46
DTravis Sanheim3921012214001583.45
CDerick Brassard194711761002516.00
DRasmus Ristolainen372810-1018000543.70
DJustin Braun41279-124000464.35
CKevin Hayes20369-1214100417.32
CMorgan Frost22246-610000258.00
DRyan Ellis414520000616.67
CPatrick Brown20134-30000263.85
RWZack MacEwen39123-847001442.27
LWMax Willman22213-514000326.25
DCam York9123-42000119.09
CJackson Cates810100000616.67
RWGerry Mayhew8101-36000911.11
CNate Thompson19101-829000714.29
RWWade Allison1000-1000020.00
CConnor Bunnaman8000-4200060.00
DKevin Connauton2300032000190.00
DNick Seeler26000-222000200.00
DEgor Zamula1000000000-

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Carter Hart2615102.9071355173819.911
Martin Jones168873.526724052532.902
Felix Sandstrom1642.8100100346.935

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2022 by STATS PERFORM.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS PERFORM is strictly prohibited.