Sports News

NHL Hockey
Scoreboard| Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Edmonton Oilers (25-18-5)


2018-19 | 2019-20

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
CConnor McDavid48254974-42090215416.23
CLeon Draisaitl48274673-1512100714219.01
LWRyan Nugent-Hopkins42131831-2225029813.27
RWZack Kassian441315285640017218.06
DOscar Klefbom4852328-15122001263.97
LWJames Neal4819827-2210120210617.92
DDarnell Nurse4841721-5360011123.57
DEthan Bear4841216-422101646.25
RWAlex Chiasson4261016022302678.96
RWJosh Archibald39538-1260024211.90
RWSam Gagner23178-84000402.50
CGaetan Haas40448-160004010.00
LWJujhar Khaira42628-15160014912.24
LWJoakim Nygard3126808100365.56
CRiley Sheahan43527-1020114012.50
DKris Russell47066-114000380.00
DMatt Benning24055810000180.00
RWKailer Yamamoto723554000922.22
LWMarkus Granlund31314-1140012313.04
DAdam Larsson26044-817000320.00
RWPatrick Russell31044-28000410.00
DCaleb Jones23033-56000170.00
LWTomas Jurco120221400070.00
DJoel Persson13022-12000170.00
CColby Cave5101-12000250.00
DBrandon Manning9101-117000812.50
DWilliam Lagesson2000-1000020.00

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Mikko Koskinen2715302.9014924174826.910
Mike Smith2513562.9611934167680.901

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2020 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.