Sports News

NHL Hockey
Scoreboard| Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Detroit Red Wings (12-32-4)


2018-19 | 2019-20

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
LWTyler Bertuzzi48161834-12122019017.78
CDylan Larkin48112031-16235001487.43
DFilip Hronek4691726-2123100939.68
RWAnthony Mantha29121224-9284039512.63
LWRobby Fabbri40111223-21125026716.42
RWAndreas Athanasiou3651419-3517100885.68
CValtteri Filppula4731215-3116010466.52
DMadison Bowey3731114-1226000486.25
LWFilip Zadina236612-923014712.77
LWDarren Helm476511031000619.84
RWLuke Glendening37639-1480115610.71
DDennis Cholowski29268-224101434.65
DMike Green39268-2528101653.08
DPatrik Nemeth42178-1118001631.59
LWTaro Hirose23257-1160001612.50
CFrans Nielsen43347-76010664.55
DDanny DeKeyser804404000120.00
RWJustin Abdelkader31033-515000280.00
LWAdam Erne39213-1824000523.85
DTrevor Daley23022-1312000210.00
CChristoffer Ehn36112-162000244.17
DJoe Hicketts6022-5200060.00
LWBrendan Perlini25022-118000330.00
RWGivani Smith12112-15000166.25
DAlex Biega26011-26000240.00
DBrian Lashoff90111600060.00
DJonathan Ericsson9000-7000080.00
DDylan McIlrath16000-423000140.00
RWEvgeny Svechnikov4000-1200070.00

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Jonathan Bernier2815432.99101227177806.904
Jimmy Howard2010194.1221625070587.881
Eric Comrie31264.2902010966.864
Calvin Pickard31645.45020001574.797

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2020 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.