Sports News

NHL Hockey
Scoreboard| Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Detroit Red Wings (7-13-3)


2018-19 | 2019-20

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
RWAnthony Mantha23121022-6184038713.79
LWTyler Bertuzzi2381220-260004517.78
CDylan Larkin2361016015200738.22
RWAndreas Athanasiou215712-216100529.62
DFilip Hronek214812-39100488.33
CValtteri Filppula233811-1380102512.00
LWRobby Fabbri15448-462011921.05
DMadison Bowey18156-68000224.55
DDennis Cholowski20246-124101336.06
LWDarren Helm234266210003511.43
LWTaro Hirose19156-96000137.69
DDanny DeKeyser804404000120.00
DMike Green19134-916000352.86
DPatrik Nemeth1913428001323.13
RWJustin Abdelkader1603314000150.00
RWLuke Glendening12213-600011910.53
DJoe Hicketts5022-4200060.00
RWBrendan Perlini11011-34000190.00
DAlex Biega8000-2200090.00
DTrevor Daley11000-46000100.00
RWChristoffer Ehn14000-5200070.00
DJonathan Ericsson3000-2000020.00
LWAdam Erne18000-716000230.00
DDylan McIlrath7000-1600070.00
CFrans Nielsen19000-62000270.00
RWGivani Smith50000500050.00
RWEvgeny Svechnikov4000-1200070.00

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Jonathan Bernier147763.245522042385.891
Jimmy Howard115913.862813038329.884

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2019 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.