Sports News

NHL Hockey
Scoreboard| Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Chicago Blackhawks (15-29-4)


2021-22 | 2022-23

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
CMax Domi48142135-115870310912.84
RWPatrick Kane4592534-26102001506.00
CJonathan Toews46141428-24378017917.72
RWTaylor Raddysh48141024-17105017518.67
DSeth Jones3841822-26241011004.00
LWPhilipp Kurashev4871421-258001828.54
CSam Lafferty428917-6240316113.11
RWAndreas Athanasiou4710616-15261028411.90
LWJason Dickinson447916-15161015712.28
LWTyler Johnson225914-181003813.16
DJake McCabe4521214225001513.92
DCaleb Jones391910-1222000452.22
LWColin Blackwell42178-126000432.33
CMacKenzie Entwistle42257-610000296.90
DConnor Murphy48527-142010529.62
RWReese Johnson39426-9310013312.12
CJujhar Khaira29336-5181102910.34
LWBoris Katchouk24235-3190011811.11
DIan Mitchell16145-74000137.69
DJarred Tinordi25235-4150011711.76
DJack Johnson48044-2014000510.00
DIsaak Phillips11134-75000137.69
LWLukas Reichel412320000812.50
DFilip Roos15123-74000175.88
CLuke Philp2011120000-
DAlec Regula4000-3400020.00
RWBuddy Robinson1000-100000-
LWBrett Seney2000000000-

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Petr Mrazek2111714.0551313079684.885
Arvid Soderblom158353.4521023048453.894
Alex Stalock147322.706613133403.918
Jaxson Stauber21202.0020000467.940
Dylan Wells1203.0000000113.923

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2023 by STATS PERFORM.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS PERFORM is strictly prohibited.