Sports News

NHL Hockey
Scoreboard| Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Chicago Blackhawks (15-19-6)


2020-21 | 2021-22

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
RWPatrick Kane3692736-1564021326.82
LWAlex DeBrincat4023932-121390212119.01
DSeth Jones3632225-13160001003.00
LWBrandon Hagel34101020-862025518.18
CJonathan Toews4041418-1016101666.06
RWDominik Kubalik409716-14103008910.11
CKirby Dach376814-233200659.23
DErik Gustafsson341101128000452.22
LWPhilipp Kurashev343811-610101535.66
CDylan Strome274711-616101449.09
DRiley Stillman281910-127001254.00
RWMacKenzie Entwistle24448-4170101723.53
DJake McCabe34336-1613000378.11
DConnor Murphy37336-1227001378.11
CHenrik Borgstrom26235-710000287.14
RWRyan Carpenter36044-827000420.00
RWReese Johnson18134-37000119.09
DCalvin de Haan36134-126000492.04
RWTyler Johnson8123-610000119.09
DCaleb Jones17123-24001175.88
LWJujhar Khaira27303-413000329.38
LWMike Hardman21022-611000120.00
CSam Lafferty14022-112000180.00
DIan Mitchell8011-3000020.00
CJosiah Slavin100111200080.00
DNicolas Beaudin2000-1000010.00
RWBrett Connolly400001500030.00
RWKurtis Gabriel2000000000-
DJakub Galvas30001000040.00
DWyatt Kalynuk4000-1200010.00
DIsaak Phillips3000-1400020.00
LWLukas Reichel20000000050.00

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Marc-Andre Fleury2816152.79131235375861.913
Kevin Lankinen126743.382531038336.887
Arvid Soderblom2994.2401010759.881
Collin Delia1209.000100037.571

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2022 by STATS PERFORM.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS PERFORM is strictly prohibited.