Sports News

NHL Hockey
Scoreboard| Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Calgary Flames (10-11-3)


2018-19 | 2019-20
Regular Season

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
LWMatthew Tkachuk24101020-2281026814.71
LWJohnny Gaudreau2451318-108200647.81
CSean Monahan2451318-106201618.20
RWElias Lindholm2410717-3124025717.54
DMark Giordano244913-316100646.25
CDerek Ryan244610640003312.12
CMikael Backlund24358-316102525.77
DT.J. Brodie21088014000220.00
LWAndrew Mangiapane22448480012714.81
DNoah Hanifin24347-112100427.14
DRasmus Andersson24246-410000504.00
RWSam Bennett20325320000378.11
DTravis Hamonic23134-717000333.03
LWMilan Lucic22044-634000340.00
RWAustin Czarnik821310100922.22
RWMichael Frolik22123-1216000244.17
DOliver Kylington17022-24000150.00
DMichael Stone10112-26000119.09
CAlan Quine9101-14000128.33
RWTobias Rieder17101-70000234.35
DBrandon Davidson1000000000-
LWDillon Dube20001000050.00
CMark Jankowski21000-106000100.00
LWZac Rinaldo1000000000-

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
David Rittich1810782.739632249561.913
Cam Talbot73713.231502020187.893

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2019 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.