Sports News

NFL Football
Scoreboard|Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Indianapolis Colts (6-4)


2018 | 2019

Passing Statistics

Name G Pass Pct Yds Yd/G Yd/A TD Int Long Sack-Yds Rating Fum Lost
J. Brissett9168-26064.61797199.76.9115448t15-9597.53-2
B. Hoyer335-6553.8372124.05.7244235-4765.72-1
Z. Pascal100-10.000.00.0000-0-039.60-0
Total10203-32662.32169216.96.6519848t20-14290.95-3

Rushing Statistics

Name G Car Yds Yd/G Avg Long TDs Fum Fum Lost
M. Mack1019286286.24.4963t400
J. Wilkins92716518.36.1155000
J. Brissett93912213.63.139221
J. Williams31511739.07.8048000
N. Hines1025777.73.0811100
P. Campbell64345.78.5022000
C. Rogers101181.818.0018000
Z. Pascal101121.212.0012000
B. Hoyer3541.30.806000
Q. Nelson10100.00.000000
Total103101411141.14.663t721

Receiving Statistics

Name G Rec Yds Yd/G Avg Long TDs Fum Fum Lost
T. Hilton63236060.011.2535500
N. Hines103024224.28.0721000
J. Doyle102727627.610.2223310
E. Ebron102733133.112.2648t300
Z. Pascal102336436.415.8335400
P. Campbell61511519.27.6727121
C. Rogers101516716.711.1327200
M. Mack1012767.66.3314000
M. Alie-Cox105494.99.8016000
M. Johnson254723.59.4017100
D. Cain74527.413.0025000
J. Wilkins94273.06.7511000
D. Funchess133232.010.6716000
J. Williams313110.331.0031000
Total102032169216.910.748t1931

Scoring Statistics

Name G TDs Rush Rec Ret XPM XPA FGM FGA 2pt Safety Pts
A. Vinatieri100000182415200063
T. Hilton6505000000030
Z. Pascal10404000000126
M. Mack10440000001026
J. Doyle10303000000018
E. Ebron10303000000018
J. Brissett9220000000012
C. Rogers10202000000012
P. Campbell610100000006
N. Hines1011000000006
M. Johnson210100000006
J. Houston1000000000012
B. Okereke1000000000002
Total102671901824152012227

Punt Return Statistics

Name G Ret FC Yds Avg Long TDs
C. Rogers1014161379.8210
B. Okereke101000.000
Total1015161379.1210

Kick Return Statistics

Name G Ret Yds Avg Long TDs
Z. Pascal101026326.3470
P. Campbell6717525.0360
C. Rogers103279.0130
N. Hines1024422.0250
Total102250923.1470

Kicking Statistics

Name G FGM FGA Pct 1-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50+ Long Avg Att Avg Made Avg Miss
A. Vinatieri10152075.00-05-65-53-62-35537.935.944.0
Total10152075.00-05-65-53-62-35537.935.944.0

Punting Statistics

Name G Punts Blk Yds Avg TB in 20 Ret Ret Yds NetYds NetAvg
R. Sanchez10350156044.61101682145841.7
Total10350156044.61101682145841.7

Defensive Statistics

Name G Tot Tackles Asst Sacks Yds Stuffs Yds FF PD Safety
D. Leonard76545203.0120.50.5140
A. Walker106143181.005.514.0010
K. Moore II9494272.0140.00.0020
K. Willis10443590.001.04.0010
R. Ya-Sin10403550.001.02.0030
C. Geathers9342770.000.51.0010
B. Okereke10332490.002.05.0010
J. Houston10282268.0501.52.5101
M. Hooker72615110.001.03.0020
P. Desir6231850.000.00.0030
G. Stewart102110112.0182.03.0010
D. Autry10181262.5231.02.0140
G. Odum10181350.000.00.0100
J. Sheard7181532.5112.02.0010
A. Muhammad10161421.071.02.0100
M. Tell III7151320.000.00.0150
M. Adams109720.001.02.0000
B. Banogu109631.542.05.0110
Q. Wilson68710.000.00.0000
M. Hunt107520.000.00.0000
S. Taylor57610.000.00.0010
E. Speed86330.000.00.0000
R. Milligan75410.000.00.0000
K. Turay45231.5120.00.0100
T. Coley41100.000.00.0000
T. Lewis31010.000.00.0000
Z. Pascal101100.001.05.0001
J. Ward30000.000.00.0010
Total105684251432515123538322

Interception Statistics

Name G Int Yds Avg Long TDs
D. Leonard7210.510
P. Desir6100.000
C. Geathers9100.000
M. Hooker712626.0260
K. Moore II913535.0350
R. Ya-Sin10100.000
Total107628.9350
Last updated Nov. 21, 1:10 A.M. ET
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2019 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.